Mansfield City Council

 

 

 


Mayor:

Blake Miller

Term Begins: April 7, 2015

Term Ends: April 2, 2019


Aldermen:
 
Dewayne Delcour-Ward 1

Term Begins: April 4, 2017

Term Ends: April 2, 2019
 

Calleen Jones-Ward 2

Term Began: October 11, 2018 (appointed)

Term Ends: April 2, 2019
 

Luke Lawson-Ward 2

Term Began: April 3, 2018

Term Ends: April 7, 2020
 

Mike Roberts-Ward 1
Term Began: April 3, 2018

Term Ends: April 7, 2020